Žebříček cechů

# Jméno Level Členové Body
41.Method11410000
42.Synergy11110000
43.KdoViKde11310000
44.Medusa1059000
45.AntiAVA1019000
46.TheLevandus1009000
47.RumDevotees1029000
48.AvaTarDes928000
49.StageOfLight908000
50.ViTaLy918000