Žebříček cechů

# Jméno Level Členové Body
31.TOP15314000
32.Stars15214000
33.VapeClub141513000
34.GammaPower14613000
35.RipErwin13112000
36.Revenge13812000
37.Templari131112000
38.Valhala12211000
39.krizaci12911000
40.KAMIKAZE12911000