Žebříček cechů

# Jméno Level Členové Body
11.Reborn18317000
12.CERVENACI18717000
13.Smoulinka16315000
14.Gods16215000
15.CierneOvce164313950
16.FioBank151214000
17.GammaPower14613000
18.RipErwin13112000
19.Revenge13812000
20.VapeClub12911000