Žebříček cechů

# Jméno Level Členové Body
1.HelloKitty203420801
2.IMMORTALS201619850
3.Avalanche203619050
4.WolfHeart201219000
5.Assemble20119000
6.Phantom201119000
7.BlackDevils207019000
8.HATEFUL20119000
9.ZhuleneOvce20219000
10.MyPonny20219000