Žebříček cechů

# Jméno Level Členové Body
1.HelloKitty202420801
2.IMMORTALS201719850
3.WolfHeart201419000
4.Assemble20119000
5.Phantom201119000
6.HATEFUL20119000
7.ZhuleneOvce20219000
8.Vikings201219000
9.RIP201516034
10.VIP191516810