Žebříček cechů

# Jméno Level Členové Body
1.HelloKitty203420801
2.IMMORTALS201719850
3.Avalanche201919050
4.WolfHeart201219000
5.Assemble20119000
6.Phantom201119000
7.BlackDevils203719000
8.HATEFUL20119000
9.ZhuleneOvce20219000
10.MyPonny20219000