Žebříček cechů

# Jméno Level Členové Body
1.CzechPower206420000
2.SweetCats20919000
3.Avangers201119000
4.TheElite202019000
5.KotlarGang205119000
6.Assemble20319000
7.Renegades203119000
8.Chunjo15114000
9.OnlyWhite15514000
10.ParParmenu12211000