Žebříček cechů

# Jméno Level Členové Body
1.CzechPower205620000
2.SweetCats201019000
3.Avangers201219000
4.TheElite201819000
5.KotlarGang206819000
6.Assemble20319000
7.ParadoxRaid20119000
8.Renegades206119000
9.Sabaton202819000
10.14320319000